Compare Prices

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin 18-Piece Computer Tool Kit with Demagnetized Tools (Black Case)
Belkin 18-Piece Computer Tool Kit with Demagnetized Tools (Black

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

The 20-Piece Computer Tool Kit has the tools you need to handle maintenance, adjustments and more.

  • 18-piece computer repair tool kit with all tools demagnetized
  • Designed for computer maintenance or magnetic-media repairs
  • Features a wide selection of multipurpose tools and accessories
  • High-quality craftsmanship and precision tooling
  • Comes with durable zippered vinyl case in black
  • Brand: Belkin
  • ASIN: B00004Z61J
  • UPC: 027242658646
  • Part No: F8E061
Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin Computer Technician Maintenance Tool Kit - 55 Pieces
Belkin Computer Technician Maintenance Tool Kit - 55

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

Belkin F8E062U Repair Kit

  • For the do-it-yourself enthusiast
  • Ideal for electronic maintenance jobs
  • High quality craftsmanship
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Belkin
  • ASIN: B0001GYNHY
  • UPC: 722868127414
  • Part No: 0860130
Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin F2F202L7-05M Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (5 Meters, SC/LC)
Belkin F2F202L7-05M Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (5 Meters,

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Belkin Multimode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. It is designed with Corning glass for superior construction. It features multimode 62.5/125-micron, zip cord construction with one SC connector and one LC connector.

  • High-bandwidth multimode fiber optic cable
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-LC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • 5 meters long
  • Brand: Belkin
  • ASIN: B00006IRS0
  • UPC: 722868419892
  • Part No: F2F202L7-05M
Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin 250-Foot Cat5e PVC Stranded UTP Bulk Networking Cable (Gray)
Belkin 250-Foot Cat5e PVC Stranded UTP Bulk Networking Cable

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

Belkin's CAT 5e PVC Stranded UTP Bulk Cable is used to connect a network outlet with a patch panel, or to terminate your own patch cables. This cable consists of 8 stranded 24 AWG wires, and is suitable for 10/100BASE-T networks.

  • Category 5e performance rated for any 10Base-T and 100Base-T Networks
  • Easily create your own custom length cables
  • White conductor has color band for easy pair identification
  • PowerSum tested
  • Standards Compliance: ISO/IEC 11801; TIA/EIA-568-B.2
  • Conductor Size: 24AWG x 4pairs. Conductor Construction: Bare Stranded Copper
  • Insulation Material: HDPE. Jacket Diameter: 5.5±0.15mm. Jacket Material: PVC. Rating: 75°C, 300V. Conductor Resistance: 89.2Ω/km/20°C max
  • RJ-45 connectors sold separately
  • Color: Gray
  • Brand: Belkin
  • ASIN: B00004Z6HU
  • UPC: 088021288898
  • Part No: A7J304-250
Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin 6' Hddb 15 Vga Male To Female Monitor Extension Cable (f2n025-06) -
Belkin 6' Hddb 15 Vga Male To Female Monitor Extension Cable (f2n025-06)

Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

Vga/svga Monitor Extension Cable Features High-density Db15 Connectors. Design Features A Durable, Flextec Pvc Rubberized Cable Jacket That Allows The Cable To Fit Easily In Tight Spaces. Cable Provides Maximum Conductivity With No Data Loss Through Gold-plated Copper Contacts. Helps Meet Fcc Requirements On Electromagnetic/radio Frequency Interference (emi/rfi) With Aluminum Undermold Shield. Extension Cable Minimizes Cross Talk, Ensuring High-speed, Error-free Signal Transmission Via 28-gauge, Stranded, Tinned-copper Conductors. Conductors Are Individually Insulated In Polypropylene.

    • Brand: Belkin
    • ASIN: B008D0LGM0
    • UPC: 722868100479
    • Part No: 123561J40
    Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin Gender Adapter Kit (F4A001) (F4A001)
    Belkin Gender Adapter Kit (F4A001)

    Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

      • Brand: Belkin
      • ASIN: B0001GRRPO
      • UPC: 722868476185
      • Part No: F4A001
      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Belkin TrueClear Anti-Smudge Laptop / Screen Protector for Touch-Screen Laptops, Notebooks and Ultrabooks (up to 13.3-Inch)(F7P327bt)
      Belkin TrueClear Anti-Smudge Laptop / Screen Protector for Touch-Screen Laptops, Notebooks and Ultrabooks (up to

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

      Prevent minor damage to your 13.3" laptop screen with this Belkin TrueClear F7P327BT antismudge screen protector that features a strong, yet lightweight, design to help keep your device like new. TrueClear technology ensures optimal screen visibility.

      • Optic-grade clarity ensures a crystal-clear viewing experience
      • Designed to fit most 13.3" touch-screen laptops to safeguard your device
      • Thin design defends against damage while maintaining the functionality of your touch screen
      • Antismudge protection
      • Prevents fingerprints, dirt and smudges from daily use
      • Easy application with the included cleaning wipe and smoothing card
      • Antireflection allows optimal screen visibility
      • Brand: Belkin
      • ASIN: B00R7R18AK
      • UPC: 745883674831
      • Part No: F7P327bt
      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Slappa SL-BP-201 Velocity Spyder Backpack/Laptop Bag (Black/Gray)
      Slappa SL-BP-201 Velocity Spyder Backpack/Laptop Bag

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

      Slappa Velocity Spyder - Bpack For 17In Laptops

      • Water repellant and tear resistant BuckBlast suede
      • 15.4-inch or 17-inch shock padded laptop storage compartment
      • Protective and stylish molded rubber EXO-skeleton
      • Special compartments for storing laptop accessories; Stay cool lined pocket for snacks and drinks
      • Manufacturer-direct 360 Day Extended Warranty
      • Color: Graphite
      • Brand: Slappa
      • ASIN: B001P0MH14
      • UPC: 870491001202
      • Part No: SL-BP-201

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit E624 Search Results

      Looking for more Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit similar ideas? Try to explore these searches: Id Tag Necklace, Designer Whey Protein Supplement, and Soft Fit Knitted Sheets.

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit - Popular Video Reviews

      Unboxing: Belkin Computer Repair Kit

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

      Belkin Repair Kit: http://goo.gl/BHmJui PSU Tester: http://goo.gl/bkNuQV

      • Likes: 7
      • View count: 757
      • Dislikes: 1
      • Comments: 0
      Tags: Computer Repair,Computer Repair Tools,Computer Repair Kit,Tool Kit,Computer Tech,Belkin,PSU Teste...

      Belkin 55-Piece Toolkit DEMAGNETIZED TOOLS for computer technicians

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

      Hi everyone! This is a short demo of the Belkin 55-Piece Toolkit Set. Please be kind since this is my first video appearance ever. Hopefully this video helps at least a few people. I do not work for Belkin and am neither promoting this product nor dissuading anyone from purchasing it. This i...

      • Likes: 3
      • View count: 326
      • Dislikes: 0
      • Comments: 2
      Tags: YouTube Editor

      Belkin 10-piece toolkit - out of the box

      Belkin Professional Computer Tool Kit

      Computer toolkit

      • Likes: 1
      • View count: 75
      • Dislikes: 0
      • Comments: 0
      Tags: Belkin (Business Operation),Smartphone (Video Game Platform),Out,Piece,Box,belkin,tool,computer,p...


      365dealnet.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon and the Amazon logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or one of its affiliates.