Compare Prices

Transceiver Cable

Transceiver Cable - VIMVIP 6 PAIRS (12 Pcs) Mini CCTV BNC Video Balun Transceiver Cable
VIMVIP 6 PAIRS (12 Pcs) Mini CCTV BNC Video Balun Transceiver

Transceiver Cable

Features: Easy installation, using the standard UTP cable system Male BNC allows connection directly to the camera or DVR Support all video devices, such as camera, monitor, DVR card and recorder etc. Lower budget, the price of CAT 5 cable is much less than coaxial cable Using UTP cable (CAT 5, RJ45) to transmit video, audio signal instead of coaxial Utilize existing wiring. Already have structured cabling systems? Simply connect a balun at each end of the cable run to transmit your signal. Reduce installation cost. UTP cables physically smaller than coax alternatives, more cameras through a smaller diameter, extremely easy to install and terminate. *Better EMI and RFI interference rejection than coaxial cable. Lower cable cost. The cost of video balun plus Cat 5 cable may less than traditional wire. Especially for high cost Plenum Coax cables Package: 6Pairs x VIMVIP CCTV BNC Video Balun Transceiver Cable

  • Brand: VIMVIP
  • ASIN: B00QUI36AM
  • UPC: 190073129873
Transceiver Cable - Video Balun,2pcs CCTV Coax BNC Male Passive Video Power Balun Transceiver to RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E CAT6 Cable Surge Protection for 720P 1080P HD-CVI HD-TVI HD-AHD Cameras-NTSC PAL SECAM Video Formats
Video Balun,2pcs CCTV Coax BNC Male Passive Video Power Balun Transceiver to RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E CAT6 Cable Surge Protection for 720P 1080P HD-CVI HD-TVI HD-AHD Cameras-NTSC PAL SECAM Video

Transceiver Cable

1.Feature: (1)No power required (2)Real-Time transmission (3)60dB Crosstalk and Noise immunity (4)Compact size for easy installation (5)Exceptional interference rejection (6)Male BNC with extended mini-coax pigtail (7)Compatible Video Formats: NTSC, PAL, and SECAM (8)1-Channel Passive Video & Power Transceiver (Pair) (9)LED Lights indicating Power Input and Surge Protection (10)Power and Video signals are routed via Cat5e/Cat6 Cable with RJ45 connectors 2.Specification: (1)Material:ABS Plastic (2)Attenuation: 0.5dB (3)Impedance for BNC: 75 ohms (4)Impedance for RJ45: 100 ohms (5)Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz (6)CMRR (Common Mode Rejection Ratio): 60 dB (7)Connectors: Male BNC and RJ45 Female Ports

  • Brand: Eagles
  • ASIN: B06XDW4RC8
  • UPC: 753970780419
Transceiver Cable - Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m - Available 1m - 50m
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m - Available 1m -

Transceiver Cable

10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend Insensitive Engineering Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cabl...

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B00T5796DQ
  • UPC: 081159815141
Transceiver Cable - AimHD 4 Pair Passive Video/Power Balun Upgraded 1080P - 5MP BNC to RJ45 Long Distance Network Transceiver Cat5e / Cat6 Cable to BNC Male Adapter for Full HD Security Surveillance Camera System- 8Pack
AimHD 4 Pair Passive Video/Power Balun Upgraded 1080P - 5MP BNC to RJ45 Long Distance Network Transceiver Cat5e / Cat6 Cable to BNC Male Adapter for Full HD Security Surveillance

Transceiver Cable

AimHD ---- We are aiming at High-definition, High-enD, High-Devotived As a leader in security surveillance cabling and accessories for both businesses and homeowners, AimHD is committed to keeping an eye on the things you care about most. Our security cabling connector products are designed and engineered for ease of use, reliable, stable and cost effectiveness in mind for HD CCTV camera system.The AimHD's state-of-the-art FULL-HD Video/Power Balun is engineered with high-quality materials for optimal video and power applications. Using these reliable Network Transceiver Balun with RJ45 adapter, you can now transfer from 1080P to 5MP high-definition video quality from your HD analog cameras via cat5e cat6 video cables to your DVR throught a long distance without any sweat.Seller Warranty Description All purchases include AimHD's Two Years Domestic Warranty plus Lifetime Support. Enjoy peace of mind knowing that if your AHD-PV-8PK ever stops working within a year of purchase, it will be replaced promptly from our US based operation.Contact us if you have any question or concerns, a prompt service is guaranteed.

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: AIMHD
  • ASIN: B0768VG2T7
  • UPC: 761780462241
Transceiver Cable - 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 1m
10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices,

Transceiver Cable

DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG30, Passive 10Gb/s Length:1m (include the connectors)DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) 10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data center operators to achieve high port density and configurability at a low cost and reduced power requirement. 10Gtek SFP+ copper assemblies meet the industry MSA for signal integrity performance. 10Gtek' s 10G SFP+ 1m DAC Cable can be compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M APPLICATION: Cisco Catalyst 3XXX Switch Cisco Catalyst 4XXX Switch Cisco Catalyst 6XXX Switch Cisco Router Cisco Industrial Ethernet Cisco Wireless LAN Controller Cisco Data Center and Blade Switching Cisco Metro Ethernet STANDARDS COMPLIANCE: Electrical: SFF-8431, SFF-8083 Mechanical: SFF-8432 EEPROM: SFF-8472

  • Color: for Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc
  • Brand: 10Gtek
  • ASIN: B00WHS3NCA
  • UPC: 711811485794
Transceiver Cable - Radioddity QB25 Pro Quad Band Quad-Standby Mini Mobile Car Truck Radio VHF UHF 25W Vehicle Transceiver Cable & CD + 50W High Gain Quad Band Antenna
Radioddity QB25 Pro Quad Band Quad-Standby Mini Mobile Car Truck Radio VHF UHF 25W Vehicle Transceiver Cable & CD + 50W High Gain Quad Band

Transceiver Cable

Radioddity QB25 Pro is the first mobile car/truck radio of Radioddity. It is designed to meet your need of owing an ideal vehicle radio which is professional, safe, durable, comfortable and simple to use. Except from quad band, quad-standby and four color screen display, this multifunctional mini car transceiver is also equipped with a programming cable and CD to help your programming. Besides, we specially offer a professional 50W high gain quad band antenna to show the radio's greatest performance! Features: External speaker/PTT PTT-ID Code Long-distance Communication FM Radio Alarm Function Monitor Time-out-timer(TOT) Input frequency directly through MIC 2100Hz/1750Hz/1450Hz/1000Hz LCD display CTCSS&DCS encode/decode Scanning function Busy channel lock Squelch Remote Alarm Wide(25KHz)/Narrow(12.5KHz) bandwidth selective Frequency step 2.5/5/6.25/10/12.5/25KHz Reset Specifications: Car Radio Frequency Range: VHF: 136-174MHz (220-260MHz) UHF: 400-480MHz (350-390MHz) Number of Channel: 200 Channel Spacing: 25KHz / 20KHz / 12.5KHz Output power: 25W/10W Squelch way: CARRIER/CTCSS/DCS/5Tone/2Tone/DTMF Dimension: 3.9(W) x 1.7(H) x 5.0(D)in Weight: 448g Quad Band Antenna Frequency: 146MHZ/222MHZ/365MHZ/430MHZ (center frequency) VHF: 136-174MHz (220-260MHz) UHF: 400-480MHz (350-3...

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Radioddity
  • ASIN: B073RZ29PS
Transceiver Cable - Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, Type B, 10 ft (3M), OM3 Multi Mode Fiber, 8-core Fibers for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application, Aqua
Karono MPO-MPO Patch Cord, Type B, 10 ft (3M), OM3 Multi Mode Fiber, 8-core Fibers for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Application,

Transceiver Cable

Description: multi-mode MPO products are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications system. The MPO stander is fully compatible with MTP stander, offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors, such as LC/SC/FC etc. MPO/MTP patch cord providing sinificant space and cost savings. MPO patchcord utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MPO can be mass terminated in combination of 4, 8, 12 or 24 fiber ribbon cables. Compatible for : Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4-S, QSFP-40F-CSR4 Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 and QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4. Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 and QSFP-40G-XSR4. Hawei QSFP-40G-ISR4 and QSFP-40G-eSR4. H3C JG325A,JG325B and JG709A

  • Brand: Karono
  • ASIN: B06XJ2HSBW
Transceiver Cable - EWETON 4 Pairs Passive Video Balun Transmitter & Transceiver with Cable for 1080P TVI/CVI/TVI/AHD/960H DVR Camera CCTV System, Male BNC to UTP CAT5/5e/6/6e Cable, No Power Required
EWETON 4 Pairs Passive Video Balun Transmitter & Transceiver with Cable for 1080P TVI/CVI/TVI/AHD/960H DVR Camera CCTV System, Male BNC to UTP CAT5/5e/6/6e Cable, No Power

Transceiver Cable

Features: * Mini CCTV BNC Video Balun: compatible with Traditional analog CVBS /AHD/TVI/CVI Signal. * Support all video devices: such as camera, monitor, DVR card and recorder, etc. * Easy installation: transmit video system via standard UTP cable CAT5 system instead of traditional coaxial cable. * Utilize existing wiring: Already have structured cabling systems? Simply connect a balun at each end of the cable, run to transmit your signal. * LOWER cable cost and labor: the price of CAT 5 cable is much less than traditional coaxial CCTV extension cable, saving 10-20% wire costs for each CCTV Surveillance system. UTP cables are physically smaller than coaxial alternatives, more cameras through a smaller diameter, extremely easy to install and terminate. * Better EMI and RFI interference rejection than coaxial cable. * Video transmission signal: 960H/720P/1080P * Video transmission distance: 300m/1000ft for CVI/AHD/960H, 200m/650ft for TVI * Full-motion CCTV video at distances up to 1312ft(400m) * Male BNC connector allows connection directly to the camera or DVR. * No power required. Specifications: Transmission signal: 1 channel Coaxial video connector: BNC Male Twisted-pair video connector: push-terminal Compatible Video Format: AHD / HD-TVI / HD-CVI / 960H Resolution: 960H / 72...

  • Color: Passive Video Balun Cables
  • Brand: EWETON
  • ASIN: B071DW6QRX
Transceiver Cable - MakerFocus 10pcs Servo Extension Cable Lead Wire 100mm 3.93 inch 3 Pin Cord Male to Male JR Plug for RC Plane
MakerFocus 10pcs Servo Extension Cable Lead Wire 100mm 3.93 inch 3 Pin Cord Male to Male JR Plug for RC

Transceiver Cable

10pcs Servo Extension Cable Lead Wire 100mm 3.93 inch 3 Pin Cord Male to Male JR Plug for RC PlaneProduct Features: Male to male, 3Pin wire cable. 60wire cores, high quality.10CM Male to Male JR Plug Servo Extension Lead Wire Cable, 3.93Inch Length, easy connection.Used for RC car, plane and helicopter servo connection or receiver.This is a simple three wire cable. Black, white and red.Great for jumping from board to board or just about anything else.There is a 3-pin JR connector on both ends. These are simple jumper wires used on standard 0.1" breakaway headers.Package Including:10 * Servo extension cable(JR male to JR male)

  • Color: 100mm Male to Male
  • Brand: MakerFocus
  • ASIN: B078WRWD9V
  • UPC: 702646042665

Transceiver Cable U936 Search Results

Looking for more Transceiver Cable similar ideas? Try to explore these searches: Nickel 1l Bath, Baby Monograms, and Voip Gateway Card.

Transceiver Cable - Popular Video Reviews



365dealnet.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon and the Amazon logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or one of its affiliates.